Players Online

2/50

Server Rank

2248

uptime

0d 1h 54min

Entities

66429

Top heli-kills

[ass] I want to be monke
2

Top heli-hits

[Rat] Only1Bupper
272

Top Structures Built

[0909] Jeremax
3067

Top time played

[lobos] isaias_641
01:17:29:17

Boars Killed

179

Bears Killed

88

Stags Killed

63

Wolves Killed

105

Chickens Killed

67

Kill ratio

#NamePVPKillsKDR
1[baddy] Doorkicker1004.76
2[Rat] El_Hector821.15
3[Rat] osamabinballin630.91
4[baddy] Gracie is a Baddie611.91
5[Rat] gavinbozz601
6[Rat] Only1Bupper591.05
7[bats] ryankinney1231591.28
8[Rat] Kanye470.47
9[Rat] ya_boi_yumy441.02
10[sis] Hoodini310.78
11[sis] ShaquilleOatmeal301.11
12[bats] bigMikeWebb271.93
13[sis] BOPPO251.56
14[lobos] isaias_641220.88
15[Rat] JoJo Siwa221.1
16[ALPHA] cole0095210.4
17EliteSuperAlex210.33
18[bats] vinty190.56
19[ass] I want to be monke186
20Brutal164
21[Rat] PriorKnight160.64
22[FXC] maximeshadow150.68
23[Rat] lol.max140.25
24[ass] Morris142.8
25[FXC] CodyPalso130.22
26Mystery_Man69130.46
27[sis] phillyben5130.41
28fireram011212
29[far] nathan1408111.83
30[0909] Jeremax110.44
31[lobos] Ruffo111
32[Sexy] Renger100.37
33[FXC] bloodhound93
34[bats] williamhitt790.33
35dwayne the croc johnson90.56
36[bats] RogueTiger90.69
37[ass] fireninja8480.8
38[trees] HyperJK280.89
39[fghj] SpookieDookie70.47
40cursivelion336271
41[far] ItzBlueKnight70.88
42[fghj] Shadyツ70.7
43[PogU] Dr Zed73.5
44[wnl] Fire vortex6670.54
45[EXTRM] Paw McFloofster70.7
46[onu] its_equinnox60.5
47gamer60.33
489xfk60.17
49Make a wish kid60.18
50[cool] Jelly62
51[Rat] mito60.67
52[ALPHA] mast3rpk60.6
53[far] Kets tf460.67
54Bbaseball50.45
55[0909] Retro_50.26
56[trees] TheOnlyChickenWing50.56
57[tree] The Lorax40.5
58[Zuco] ItzSmoothie44
59[Rat] Loose41.5
60LeBrooone30.75
61schmackeroos30.27
62Tobias Safari30.5
63[og] prestondukes11331
64Revamped30.33
65itscoppertank31.5
66Prym_30.19
67DontGotLigma33
68[BSW] mikey19r33
69[cool] YourBoiPineapple30.27
70RODRIGUEZ121930.5
71[PogU] CoolCrimson8030.43
72PaoziN30.6
73[rats] trillogan33
74[42] ThePapaJuju20.67
75[trees] junepatt20.33
76sway_seat22
77[kx123] Aiden22
78Mystical20.67
79goat milk22
80[sis] Truckie10122
81thomasmtate20.25
82[gaye] Dengoober22
83zSynDrops22
84539 | Preston S. [CIV-1019]20.5
85[420] boss420dood22
86Broman20.4
87[42] PurpleHaze976920.67
88[Sexy] DarkkingPR20.33
89zac22
90hudsonrichard20.22
91[42] detix22
92[FAT] TheJonnyFingers20.18
93g511
94[gaye] Carp10.25
95[Zuco] IStayCrazy11
96werd11
97[wnl] dj21hurd10.09
98[uwu] BIG BEANS10.17
99[DUH] All-Star MVP MoleMan10.14
100Leperchaun10.2

Death ratio

#NameDeathsSDR
1[Rat] Kanye1010.27
2[Rat] El_Hector710.18
3[Rat] osamabinballin690.2
4[sis] Hoodini640.38
5EliteSuperAlex630.21
6[Rat] gavinbozz600.2
7[FXC] CodyPalso580.29
8[Rat] lol.max560.18
9[Rat] Only1Bupper560.2
10[ALPHA] cole0095530.3
11[bats] ryankinney1231520.12
12[Rat] ya_boi_yumy430.19
13[baddy] Doorkicker390.46
149xfk360.39
15[bats] vinty340.29
16[0909] Jeremax330.24
17Make a wish kid330.03
18[baddy] Gracie is a Baddie320.41
19[sis] phillyben5320.19
20Mystery_Man69280.43
21[bats] williamhitt7270.22
22[Sexy] Renger270.52
23[sis] ShaquilleOatmeal270.22
24[lobos] isaias_641250.04
25[Rat] PriorKnight250.08
26[FXC] maximeshadow220.18
27[ALPHA] SargenT200.3
28[Rat] JoJo Siwa200.15
29[0909] Retro_190.37
30gamer180.06
31[noobs] Ben is a cutie170.12
32Prym_160.44
33dwayne the croc johnson160.38
34[sis] BOPPO160.5
35[trees] HyperJK2150.4
36[fghj] SpookieDookie150.33
37[bats] bigMikeWebb140.43
38[lobos] Ruffo140.21
39Zooter130.54
40[bats] RogueTiger130.15
41[wnl] Fire vortex66130.15
42[far] Big_Walnut120.17
43[Rat] mito120.25
44[ass] fireninja84120.17
45[onu] its_equinnox120.25
46[far] ItzBlueKnight120.33
47Bbaseball110.36
48[wnl] dj21hurd110.36
49schmackeroos110.64
50[cool] YourBoiPineapple110.64
51[FAT] TheJonnyFingers110.27
52[ALPHA] mast3rpk110.09
53NolantheKnight100.8
54[fghj] Shadyツ100.5
55[EXTRM] Paw McFloofster100.2
56[trees] TheOnlyChickenWing90.33
57cursivelion336290.22
58[far] Kets tf490.11
59Revamped90.78
60hudsonrichard90.22
61[far] nathan140890.33
62thomasmtate80.5
63[tree] The Lorax80.12
64[cool] ValiantJSX1570.14
65[noobs] dundy70
66BigDanny70.43
67ak_eaglewolf70.57
68[PogU] CoolCrimson8070.29
69xd_smithers70.43
70[ass] I want to be monke70.57
71[DUH] All-Star MVP MoleMan70.71
72[trees] junepatt60.17
73[Sexy] DarkkingPR60.17
74Tobias Safari60.17
75Broman60.17
76[uwu] BIG BEANS60
77[EXTRM] Coopatroopa60
78[roil] Dezonk50.8
79Leperchaun50.2
80[Rat] Loose50.6
81[PP] Kevin50.6
82[ass] Morris50
83TXSAVAGE50.4
84[onu] Visions_Lost50.2
85PaoziN51
86[onu] Rikudo40
87fireram0141
88539 | Preston S. [CIV-1019]40.25
89Mystical40.25
90[gaye] Carp40.25
91uranus40.75
92henrydamaster1240
93[T36] 0p_Orange40.75
94Brutal40
95[roil] JCrzy8240
96RODRIGUEZ121940.25
97[FRESH] DanielJack120740
98LeBrooone40.5
99[FXC] bloodhound40.25
100xJTizzle21x40.75

Time Played

#NameTime PlayedStatus
1[lobos] isaias_64101:17:29:17offline
2[ALPHA] mast3rpk01:17:06:57offline
3[Rat] Kanye01:13:22:22offline
4[bats] vinty01:12:51:21offline
5[Sexy] Renger01:10:55:23online
6[bats] ryankinney123101:08:04:16offline
7[Rat] osamabinballin01:07:34:38offline
8[ALPHA] cole009501:07:18:46offline
9[0909] Jeremax01:04:21:19offline
10[FXC] CodyPalso01:03:26:58offline
11[Rat] Only1Bupper01:03:00:38offline
12[0909] Retro_01:02:11:43offline
13[Rat] gavinbozz01:02:10:46offline
14[Rat] El_Hector01:00:29:56offline
15[sis] Hoodini00:23:45:45offline
16cursivelion336200:23:38:50online
17[uwu] BIG BEANS00:23:23:40offline
18EliteSuperAlex00:22:58:35offline
19[sis] ShaquilleOatmeal00:22:07:19offline
20[PP] Kevin00:21:00:30offline
21[sis] phillyben500:20:42:30offline
22[bats] bigMikeWebb00:19:06:18offline
23[bats] williamhitt700:18:58:04offline
24Mystery_Man6900:17:53:14offline
25[Rat] ya_boi_yumy00:16:26:12offline
26[Rat] PriorKnight00:13:57:15offline
27[sis] BOPPO00:12:58:20offline
28[ass] fireninja8400:12:49:54offline
29clueless00:12:35:47offline
30[bats] RogueTiger00:12:11:55offline
31[wnl] Fire vortex6600:12:10:03offline
32mtgrjb00:11:40:42offline
33[ass] I want to be monke00:11:35:55offline
34[wnl] dj21hurd00:11:06:32offline
35[RIVR] muldercw00:10:55:36offline
369xfk00:10:44:13offline
37Zooter00:10:02:50offline
38[fghj] SpookieDookie00:09:03:54offline
39[EXTRM] Paw McFloofster00:08:39:19offline
40[tree] The Lorax00:08:10:08offline
41[0909] elmer2020000:08:02:28offline
42[far] ItzBlueKnight00:07:38:45offline
43[Rat] lol.max00:07:37:38offline
44[ALPHA] SargenT00:07:33:30offline
45[Rat] JoJo Siwa00:07:31:48offline
46[lobos] Ruffo00:07:30:16offline
47Prym_00:06:53:38offline
48[baddy] Doorkicker00:06:40:58offline
49[onu] Rikudo00:06:34:02offline
50fireram0100:06:33:53offline
51[onu] its_equinnox00:06:20:20offline
52xd_smithers00:06:10:35offline
53[Gods] LLJW...#Beamer00:06:02:14offline
54[T36] 0p_Orange00:05:33:26offline
55[DUH] All-Star MVP MoleMan00:05:24:35offline
56[baddy] Gracie is a Baddie00:05:09:20offline
57[far] nathan140800:04:58:07offline
58[XXLPP] riegels.est0700:04:55:17offline
59Broman00:04:47:15offline
60NolantheKnight00:04:43:50offline
61Itzmerowe00:04:41:57offline
62[42] detix00:04:39:26offline
63[far] Big_Walnut00:04:38:17offline
64[CUTE] Splashy00:04:37:36offline
65schmackeroos00:04:35:20offline
66[FXC] bloodhound00:04:32:13offline
67[trees] TheOnlyChickenWing00:04:32:09offline
68[PogU] Dr Zed00:04:32:07offline
69[Rat] mito00:04:16:34offline
70[PogU] CoolCrimson8000:04:14:37offline
71[onu] Visions_Lost00:04:12:18offline
72[ass] Morris00:04:02:39offline
73[Zuco] ItzSmoothie00:03:57:32offline
74connortrusty00:03:56:37offline
75[PP] paul00:03:30:22offline
76spacemonkey00:03:25:52offline
77[FRESH] DanielJack120700:03:11:39offline
78[dirt] TTV Maxrobenolt00:03:06:15offline
79[roil] JCrzy8200:03:01:59offline
80Make a wish kid00:03:01:59offline
81[EXTRM] Coopatroopa00:02:55:54offline
82[sis] Truckie10100:02:55:50offline
83[fghj] Shadyツ00:02:45:00offline
84LeBrooone00:02:44:16offline
85maybetheworldcouldbeour00:02:32:52offline
86[far] Kets tf400:02:26:47offline
87Requis00:02:22:41offline
88PaoziN00:02:18:50offline
89KIGHTTEMPLER00:02:17:21offline
90[HEL] yung myth 신화00:02:15:51offline
91[Rat] Loose00:02:15:37offline
92[gaye] Carp00:02:15:13offline
93[SIMP] Vd00:02:09:59offline
94[Anme] Not xVoids00:02:06:58offline
95SteveButabi00:02:04:14offline
96dwayne the croc johnson00:02:04:12offline
97Guiltythorn00:02:01:44offline
98[SIMP] SkullBoi00:01:59:04offline
99xJTizzle21x00:01:55:21offline
100[XXLPP] reaper66600:01:54:20offline

Structures

#NameBuiltUpgraded
1[0909] Jeremax30671715
2[Rat] Kanye24301203
3[sis] BOPPO19091760
4[Rat] lol.max16420
5[Sexy] Renger12421655
6EliteSuperAlex12141013
7[fghj] SpookieDookie11871593
8[lobos] isaias_64111161586
9[ALPHA] mast3rpk10901068
10[baddy] Doorkicker801662
11[dirt] TTV Maxrobenolt738664
12[uwu] BIG BEANS678923
13[Rat] osamabinballin656995
14[kx123] Aiden647368
15[ass] I want to be monke597783
16[0909] Retro_5571648
17[ALPHA] cole0095516364
18[sis] Hoodini456680
19mattsilv25437437
20Zooter417573
21cursivelion3362399638
229xfk381309
23Broman377314
24[FXC] CodyPalso376392
25schmackeroos348261
26Mystery_Man69342412
27[tree] The Lorax336463
28dwayne the croc johnson331286
29[SIMP] Vd305386
30[bats] RogueTiger303326
31BySamuelxD293200
32[far] ItzBlueKnight263368
33[far] Big_Walnut256248
34[T36] 0p_Orange254431
35Bussy Tussleton253248
36KIGHTTEMPLER252204
37fireram01241344
38[rats] trillogan2390
39[sis] ShaquilleOatmeal238227
40[onu] its_equinnox237230
41[bats] ryankinney1231232166
42Bbaseball231215
43[DUH] All-Star MVP MoleMan223212
44theredchicken58221245
45clueless220198
46LeBrooone219200
47Shwheaties216232
48Brutal21391
49[42] detix212344
50[bats] williamhitt720283
51Leperchaun199160
52[sis] phillyben5194127
53ak_eaglewolf189117
54[Rat] El_Hector180662
55[FAT] PervyKage180118
56flar3wastaken174172
57xd_smithers170100
58[Zuco] ItzSmoothie167211
59Sexyjazzcat165169
60[PP] Kevin146128
61[Anme] SeijirouNakanishi144146
62Athens14266
63[cool] ValiantJSX1513934
64[EXTRM] Paw McFloofster128141
65[far] King_Potato125164
66hudsonrichard124120
67Dream Burner122121
68Prym_121249
69Hydryh19112028
70[wnl] Fire vortex66113201
71zSynDrops11296
72DontGotLigma111112
73henrydamaster1210556
74[0909] elmer202001051824
75L1F310485
76Requis103118
77[FXC] bloodhound102140
78itscoppertank10127
79[roil] Dezonk10068
80ᵗʰᵉ ᵇᵉˢᵗ ᵗᵒᵈ9999
81maybetheworldcouldbeour99135
82zac9998
83TTvNasario96175
84Matt20119490
85[bats] bigMikeWebb92116
86[gaye] Carp9291
87[CUTE] Splashy92167
88[BSW] NeonLucas8981
89[CUTE] Luigi Tortellini8881
90xJTizzle21x8662
91[far] nathan140880111
92thomasmtate7714
93uranus6665
94silentthunder0256555
95Jensens966564
96[ass] fireninja8465290
97Mystical5851
98scottadjr5833
99[XXLPP] reaper66650118
100BigDanny4945

Top Players

#NameTimesWoundedExplosivesThrownArrowsFiredBulletsFiredRocketsLaunchedTimesHealed
1[lobos] isaias_641115157799264
2[ALPHA] mast3rpk31216694513618
3[Rat] Kanye39109893195136482
4[bats] vinty18185214630151
5[Sexy] Renger1047173626985
6[bats] ryankinney12311847226197714246
7[Rat] osamabinballin31101584543157628
8[ALPHA] cole0095291096314928244
9[0909] Jeremax10114110980197
10[FXC] CodyPalso2237122292341268
11[Rat] Only1Bupper27203163934157413
12[0909] Retro_62130424075
13[Rat] gavinbozz266582211859482
14[Rat] El_Hector22292742414254435
15[sis] Hoodini1462267241481277
16cursivelion336221023417006173
17[uwu] BIG BEANS301490015
18EliteSuperAlex293044789619236
19[sis] ShaquilleOatmeal1111114195939370
20[PP] Kevin207105
21[sis] phillyben5153443286711233
22[bats] bigMikeWebb53981278536227
23[bats] williamhitt712084211617131
24Mystery_Man69214112068434136
25[Rat] ya_boi_yumy1730118116913131
26[Rat] PriorKnight1107139714124
27[sis] BOPPO282912140103
28[ass] fireninja846023328774
29clueless10230011
30[bats] RogueTiger116720123
31[wnl] Fire vortex6671245130046
32mtgrjb20473011
33[ass] I want to be monke11840102918112
34[wnl] dj21hurd129962047
35[RIVR] muldercw0010000
369xfk1032141380139
37Zooter240214014
38[fghj] SpookieDookie6687487032
39[EXTRM] Paw McFloofster2046294069
40[tree] The Lorax2113544091
41[0909] elmer2020010910504
42[far] ItzBlueKnight1344156541
43[Rat] lol.max2001857471104
44[ALPHA] SargenT8162398325109
45[Rat] JoJo Siwa9418725093
46[lobos] Ruffo20101388032
47Prym_4170261322
48[baddy] Doorkicker201182186553323
49[onu] Rikudo103913018
50fireram0103214964713
51[onu] its_equinnox34990019
52xd_smithers4020002
53[Gods] LLJW...#Beamer000000
54[T36] 0p_Orange1038513065
55[DUH] All-Star MVP MoleMan10291200
56[baddy] Gracie is a Baddie15633108642118
57[far] nathan140863239293092
58[XXLPP] riegels.est071012000
59Broman23257803
60NolantheKnight000001
61Itzmerowe0011000
62[42] detix01111027
63[far] Big_Walnut803939026
64[CUTE] Splashy00459206
65schmackeroos17444597059
66[FXC] bloodhound030452814431
67[trees] TheOnlyChickenWing11061010019
68[PogU] Dr Zed1623463025
69[Rat] mito5104415085
70[PogU] CoolCrimson803016302029
71[onu] Visions_Lost1015001
72[ass] Morris3038299217
73[Zuco] ItzSmoothie0053139067
74connortrusty1016108
75[PP] paul0021506
76spacemonkey000000
77[FRESH] DanielJack12072142705
78[dirt] TTV Maxrobenolt2103072030
79[roil] JCrzy8220200013
80Make a wish kid16084237058
81[EXTRM] Coopatroopa2129211019
82[sis] Truckie1011023701
83[fghj] Shadyツ5097187018
84LeBrooone211271807
85maybetheworldcouldbeour002819603
86[far] Kets tf44036222250
87Requis00292902
88PaoziN0014001
89KIGHTTEMPLER00521308
90[HEL] yung myth 신화0018002
91[Rat] Loose02012626075
92[gaye] Carp22112557020
93[SIMP] Vd1010000
94[Anme] Not xVoids011810909
95SteveButabi00151608
96dwayne the croc johnson52326218051
97Guiltythorn000000
98[SIMP] SkullBoi008000
99xJTizzle21x0025005
100[XXLPP] reaper6660013004

Top Clan

#ClanPVPKillsDeathsHeadShotsBullets FiredRockets LaunchedExplosives ThrownHeli KillsAPC Kills
1Rat4175188202028379183429
2None175501252549811931100
3baddy161711272951951700
4bats12314051090616810500
5sis101141536846113111524
6ass4024591656271820
7FXC3784175398618512000
8lobos33397611872500
9ALPHA2884117342016924600
10far25423871073500
11090917545416270300
12trees1530136013600
13fghj1425146740600
14Sexy12336667697300
15cool1124910000
16PogU109737650600
17wnl8241219201400
18EXTRM716115050100
19onu72111130400
204269204538100
21Zuco5421460000
22rats55200000
23tree48195440100
24BSW40200000
25gaye35125702600
26og34300000
2742020400000
28FAT2132120000
29bfg22200000
30kx12322200000
31cuter11180000
32uwu16300000
33HEL11100000
34dirt1337201000
35DUH171120000
36roil19300000
37RIVR00000000
38S100000000
39PP071660000
40noobs024210000
41T3604505130000
42FRESH04070100
43DMWU01000000
44XXLPP03100000
45Gods00000000
46Anme0101090100
47CUTE0311250000
48SIMP03000000
49sugma06000000